4 października 2019

Lista stypendystów Prezesa Rady Ministrów na rok szkolny 2019/2020 z województwa śląskiego

Województwo: śląskie
Lp. Nazwisko Imię/imiona
1 Adamczyk Kinga Dorota
2 Andrzejewski Patryk Józef
3 Antczak Mateusz
4 Antosiewicz Patrycja Maria
5 Babiuch Małgorzata Zuzanna
6 Bachlaj Dominik
7 Bacior Łukasz Sebastian
8 Baczyńska Natalia Irena
9 Badura Dominika
10 Bajer Aleksander Paweł
11 Bajer Wiktoria Danuta
12 Balicka Małgorzata Natalia
13 Barcik Alicja Weronika
14 Barszcz Denis Jacek
15 Bartosik Bożena
16 Bazyl Klaudia Laura
17 Bąk Katarzyna Anna
18 Bednarczyk Elżbieta
19 Bednarczyk Zuzanna Katarzyna
20 Bednarczyk Zuzanna Maria
21 Beer Marek Patryk
22 Belkhayat Wiktor
23 Benna Bartosz
24 Bialas Sara Pamela
25 Bialucha Wojciech Marek
26 Białachowska Roksana Ewa
27 Białaszczyk Natalia
28 Bilnicki Jakub Bożydar
29 Bobrowska Aleksandra Weronika
30 Bodio Kaja Hanna
31 Bodzek Anna Magdalena
32 Bojczuk Patryk Dominik
33 Bojdoł Nikola Maria
34 Boroń Adrian
35 Borowska Alicja
36 Borówka Weronika
37 Botor Zuzanna Renata
38 Brodawka Patrycja Weronika
39 Brodziak Zuzanna Agnieszka
40 Brol Aleksandra Barbara
41 Brosz Martyna
42 Brożek Dawid Krzysztof
43 Bryłka Jakub Kamil
44 Brzęczka Małgorzata Anna
45 Buchenfeld Elżbieta Izabela
46 Budny Adrian Adam
47 Bugdol Barbara Teresa
48 Bugla Robert Jan
49 Bujoczek Oliwia Anna
50 Bula Adrian Bartłomiej
51 Bulanda Dawid Piotr
52 Burda Oskar Andrzej
53 Burda Zuzanna Julia
54 Burdyszek Dorota
55 Burman Paweł Konrad
56 Buszko Nikodem Jan
57 Bzdek Agnieszka Wiktoria
58 Cader Wiktoria
59 Cesarz Bartosz Janusz
60 Chęciński Konrad Robert
61 Chruściński Oskar
62 Chruślicka Maria Katarzyna
63 Chrzan Aleksandra
64 Chwastek Marta Klara
65 Cojg Urszula Agata
66 Cuber Natalia Weronika
67 Cyran Adrianna
68 Czajka Piotr Jacek
69 Czak Karolina
70 Czapska Agnieszka
71 Czarnecki Szymon Krzysztof
72 Czarnecki Dominik
73 Czechowska Julia Marta
74 Czernichowski Maciej Maksymilian
75 Czerwińska Angelika Karolina
76 Ćwiękała Daniel Tomasz
77 Dadej Dominika Klaudia
78 Daniel Daria
79 Darul Łukasz Jakub
80 Dawidczyk Jagoda Oliwia
81 Deja Mikołaj Jan
82 Deńca Natalia Joanna
83 Długi Klaudia Beata
84 Dobrakowska Maja Dominka
85 Dolotov Illia
86 Drewniok Paweł Robert
87 Droński Mateusz Ryszard
88 Dróżdż Anna Maria
89 Duch Weronika Beata
90 Dworaczyk Mateusz Marek
91 Dymitrowicz Paulina Weronika
92 Dymowska Paulina Marta
93 Dziergas Paweł
94 Fabia Katarzyna Beata
95 Filipczyk Ewelina Dorota
96 Filipiak Julia Weronika
97 Firlej Paulina Karolina
98 Flejszer Weronika Paulina
99 Frandofert Bartosz Michał
100 Fryc Julia
101 Fuchs Kinga Gabriela
102 Furman Katarzyna Anna
103 Gabryś Justyna Małgorzata
104 Gach Edyta Martyna
105 Gajewski Wojciech Dariusz
106 Garbarczyk Dominika Barbara
107 Garncarz Daniel Grzegorz
108 Gąsior Przemysław Jan
109 Gerlich Adam
110 Giel Emilia Agata
111 Giemza Magdalena
112 Głowacka Aleksandra Marta
113 Głowienkowska Weronika Elżbieta
114 Gola Adam Jan
115 Gołembiewski Radosław
116 Gołębiowski Adam Lucjan
117 Gorczyca Aleksandra Marta
118 Górak Tomasz Kamil
119 Grabowski Mateusz Arkadiusz
120 Grela Krystian Marek
121 Grelich Klaudia
122 Grendysa Paulina Mariola
123 Grochowina Alicja Renata
124 Grolik Sandra Alicja
125 Gromnica Klaudiusz Filip
126 Gros Daria Wiktoria
127 Gryczka Klaudia Antonina
128 Gurgul Jakub Jan
129 Hajduk Marta Jadwiga
130 Handzel Wojciech Wiesław
131 Hankus Szymon Wojciech
132 Harmata Paulina Agnieszka
133 Heczko Anna Elżbieta
134 Hulbój Kacper Dawid
135 Hurko Izabela Klaudia
136 Hysa Magdalena Katarzyna
137 Iwański Patryk Grzegorz
138 Jakubiec Karolina Wiktoria
139 ********** **************
140 Janewicz Artur Jan
141 Janitek Aleksandra Magdalena
142 Janosz Jakub Michał
143 Janowska Julia
144 Janowski Marcin
145 Jańczyk Julia Teresa
146 Jarco Seweryn Dominik
147 Jasiewicz Wojciech Jan
148 Jastrząb Małgorzata Karolina
149 Jaśkiewicz Dominik Robert
150 Jawornik Jonasz Piotr
151 Jaworska Natalia Magdalena
152 Jędrasiak Wiktoria Katarzyna
153 Jędrych Marcin Jędrzej
154 Jędrzejczyk Julia Małgorzata
155 John Patrycja Karolina
156 Jurasz Karolina Weronika
157 Kaczmarczyk Ewelina Barbara
158 Kaintoch Martyna Anna
159 Kajstura Magdalena Łucja
160 Kalemba Patryk Roman
161 Kaleta Wiktoria Katarzyna
162 Kalus Mariusz Józef
163 Kamiński Jakub Piotr
164 Kania Dominika Maria
165 Kania Małgorzata Barbara
166 Kapiczak Małgorzata Agata
167 Karcz Martyna Patrycja
168 Karmańska Weronika Zofia
169 Kasprzak Tymon Przemysław
170 Kawka Natalia Małgorzata
171 Kidoń Kornelia Krystyna
172 Kieczka Szymon Marek
173 Kiełbasa Andrzej Jakub
174 Kiljańska Anna Maria
175 Kirschniok Michał Paweł
176 Kisiel Agata Jolanta
177 Kisiel Klaudia Monika
178 Klimczak Kamil Janusz
179 Kmita Paweł Tomasz
180 Kocik Dawid Damian
181 Kołodziej Robert
182 Komenda Danuta Teresa
183 Komorowski Marek Ireneusz
184 Kondoszek Weronika
185 Konieczna Weronika Joanna
186 Kopeć Paulina
187 Kopytko Konrad
188 Korzeniak Błażej Bartłomiej
189 Kosior Łukasz Mateusz
190 Kossowska Anna Maria
191 Kostera Ewa Zofia
192 Kostorz Izabella Barbara
193 Kościółek Patrycja Maria
194 Kotrys Laura Maria
195 Kotula Julia Katarzyna
196 Kowalska Marta Anna
197 Kozak Daria
198 Kozińska Martyna Julia
199 Kozłowski Piotr Mariusz
200 Krajewska Anna Maria
201 Krajniewska Dominika Aniela
202 Krakowiak Agata Dorota
203 Krawczyk Kinga Wiktoria
204 Kreihs Zuzanna Cecylia
205 Krężelok Kacper Piotr
206 Król Kamil Wojciech
207 Król Karolina Edyta
208 Kruzel Michał Robert
209 Krzyżowski Kordian Marek
210 Kubaszczyk Miłosz
211 Kubielas Paulina Anna
212 Kubień Mateusz
213 Kubik Julia Jagoda
214 Kucharczyk Szymon
215 Kuchcińska Roksana
216 Kucz Kacper Sebastian
217 Kukuczka Karolina
218 Kuligowska Natalia Julia
219 Kulik Jan Ziemowit
220 Kulik Klaudia Dominika
221 Kusy Marianna Zofia
222 Kuzak Julia Anna
223 Kwiecińska Milena Barbara
224 Lasyk Mateusz Adam
225 Lazarek Piotr Adam
226 Lelakowska Dominika
227 Leszczyńska Partycja Joanna
228 Leśniewski Michał Jacek
229 Likus Przemysław Jakub
230 Lizura Jakub Edward
231 Lorek Kamil Tomasz
232 Lubos Julia
233 Łabuś Wiktoria Katarzyna
234 Łada Karolina Anna
235 Ławinski Michał Bartłomiej
236 Łukaszewicz Julia Natalia
237 Machoń Emilia Maria
238 Maciejewski Jakub Mateusz
239 Macura Angelika Anna
240 Makowska Natalia
241 Malara Wiktor Piotr
242 Malcherek Mateusz Marek
243 Malitowski Piotr Mirosław
244 Malmor Dorota Aleksandra
245 Małysa Wiktor Paweł
246 Mandrella Jakub Janusz
247 Mańka Patrycja
248 Marek Małgorzata Zofia
249 Maroszek Agata Maria
250 Martyniewicz Julia
251 Mastalerz Alina Zofia
252 Masternak Michał Adam
253 Matusek Szymon
254 Mazik Adrian Sebastian
255 Mąka Laura Paulina
256 Menzler Kewin
257 Miarka Maciej Jakub
258 Michalik Adam Andrzej
259 Mielczarek Marcelina Ewa
260 Mika Dominika Agnieszka
261 Mika Dominika Karolina
262 Mikłuszka Natalia
263 Mikołajczyk Wiktoria Anna
264 Milewska Sandra Izabela
265 Miluć Wiktoria Weronika
266 Misztal Natalia Jolanta
267 Miśkowicz Natalia Janina
268 Młynarczyk Julia Anna
269 Modrzycki Igor
270 Mol Szymon Jerzy
271 Musiał Karolina Anna
272 Muskała Tomasz Franciszek
273 Myczka Wiktoria Weronika
274 Nachlik Szymon Rafał
275 Najnigier Julia Anna
276 Nalberski Radosław Stanisław
277 Niemiec Fabian Albert
278 Nowak Julia
279 Nowak Szymon
280 Nowak Zuzanna Patrycja
281 Nowakowski Marcel Piotr
282 Nowicka Kaja Klaudia
283 Ociepka Wojciech Filip
284 Ogonowska Marta Ewelina
285 Olejniczak Julian Józef
286 Olejniczak Wiktor Marek
287 Opara Robert Tadeusz
288 Opielka Piotr Krzysztof
289 Pająk Jakub
290 Pałucha Izabela Barbara
291 Pasierbik Marta Ewa
292 Pastuszka Agnieszka Małgorzata
293 Pastwa Paweł Tadeusz
294 Paszek Maciej Roman
295 Pawliczek Konrad Paweł
296 Pawłowski Kacper Szymon
297 Paździorko Alicja Laura
298 Pąklak Martyna Natalia
299 Perek Agata Barbara
300 Pękała Angelika Magdalena
301 Pękała Tomasz Karol
302 Piekarska Magdalena
303 Pieroń Sylwia
304 Pierończyk Wiktoria Weronika
305 Pleszyniak Beata Maria
306 Pluta Dominik Marcin
307 Podobińska Julia Maria
308 Połacik Kamil Paweł
309 Porwit Karolina Zofia
310 Postół Julia Katarzyna
311 Prella Magdalena Maria
312 Przeliorz Michelle Paulina
313 Przewoźny Jakub Aleksander
314 Przybyła Martyna Daria
315 Puczek Natalia Oliwia
316 Pukowiec Katarzyna Marta
317 Pysz Mateusz Piotr
318 Pyszny Łukasz Tymoteusz
319 Pytel Natalia Helena
320 Rak Kamil Paweł
321 Rak Weronika Magdalena
322 Ratajczyk Michał Dawid
323 Rittersberger Felicia
324 Rockstein Marcin Maciej
325 Rogalski Łukasz Antoni
326 Rogula Milena
327 Rost Daria Beata
328 Róg Anna Wiktoria
329 Rusek Julia Maria
330 Rybaniec Jan Tadeusz
331 Rydzek Julia Magdalena
332 ************ *******************
333 Saja Natalia Karolina
334 ************ ******************
335 Sawicka Julia Oliwia
336 Sbeczka Łukasz Marek
337 Schmidt Paweł Andrzej
338 Serafin Zbigniew
339 Sidełko Kacper Jan
340 Sieradzki Filip Adam
341 Sikora Jakub Leszek
342 Sikora Patrycja
343 Sikora Patryk Mateusz
344 Sikorska Nina
345 Siodłak Anna
346 Skajewski Bartosz Jan
347 Skrzypczak Adrian
348 Skrzypek Łukasz Marek
349 Sobik Aleksandra Agnieszka
350 Sołtys Agata Dominika
351 Sroka Paulina Julia
352 Srokocz Radosław Piotr
353 Stanowski Michał Rafał
354 Starzyczny Wanesa Anna
355 Strzemińska Ewelina Magdalena
356 Stychno Natalia Hildegarda
357 Suszek Julia Wiktoria
358 Svetlićić Lana Klara
359 Szczotka Miłosz Wojciech
360 Szczupak Aleksandra Anna
361 Szczypka Klaudia Natalia
362 Szczypka Matylda Kornelia
363 Szedel Alicja Aleksandra
364 Szemik Kamil Grzegorz
365 Szeruda Adam Piotr
366 Szlagowska Weronika Wiktoria
367 Szlosarczyk Józef
368 Szmandra Dominik Krzysztof
369 Szmit Jakub Adrian
370 Szmyracha Daria Krystyna
371 Szolc Nicole
372 Szołucha Aleksandra Marta
373 Szubert Krzysztof Karol
374 Szulik Jolanta
375 Szwajca Hanna Katarzyna
376 Szwej Martyna Bożena
377 Szydło Maksymilian Wiktor
378 Szykulski Mateusz Grzegorz
379 Szymańska Karolina Julia
380 Ścierski Przemysław Piotr
381 Śliwka Aleksandra Ewa
382 Świątek Julia
383 Tarnawski Szymon
384 Tatarowicz Maryla Wiesława
385 Tęgowska Aleksandra Julia
386 Tkacz Klaudia Paulina
387 Toborowicz Wiktoria Natalia
388 Tomaszczyk Kamila Jolanta
389 Tomczewski Jakub
390 Tomecki Miłosz Dawid
391 Trepka Justyna Weronika
392 Tulis Zuzanna Laura
393 Tymoszczuk Weronika Aleksandra
394 Typer Michalina Aleksandra
395 Ujec Kamil Mateusz
396 Umiński Mikołaj Marek
397 Urbanek Agnieszka Maria
398 Urlik Wiktoria Ada
399 Walter Michał
400 Warwas Magdalena Aleksandra
401 Warzecha Joanna Magdalena
402 Warzecha Wiktoria Maria
403 Wąsacz Mikołaj Dariusz
404 Wąsiak Paulina Julia
405 Wątroba Paulina Olga
406 Werner Maria Magdalena
407 Wiaderny Ewa Renata
408 Wienchol Jacqueline
409 Wilczyńska Karolina
410 Wilk Patryk Damian
411 Wiora Zofia Zuzanna
412 Wisła Jakub
413 Wiszniowski Patryk
414 Wnętrzak Michał Marek
415 Wochnik Karolina Inga
416 Wochnik Martyna Małgorzata
417 Wodarska Natalia Maria
418 Wojtek Szymon Piotr
419 Wola Julia
420 Worek Patrycja Anna
421 Wręczycka Zuzanna
422 Wrona Aleksandra Łucja
423 Wróbel Marcin Adam
424 Wybraniec Ola Monika
425 Wybraniec Paulina Anna
426 Wylon Dominika Jadwiga
427 Wysocka Urszula Kinga
428 Wysocka Zuzanna Agnieszka
429 Zaborowicz Julia Kamila
430 Zapora Julia
431 Zawada Joanna
432 Ząbek Małgorzata Karolina
433 Zielińska Małgorzata Teodozja
434 Zięba Natalia Zofia
435 Zimoch Daniel Rafał
436 Zioła Gabriela Justyna
437 Zoń Anna Maria
438 Zorychta Jakub Marian
439 Zowal Laura Łucja
440 Zuwała Marcin Jakub
441 Żelazna Wiktoria Magdalena
442 Żelazny Mikołaj
443 Żerdziński Piotr